Flag Football Junioren U13





Rangliste

VereinWLTPctPFPAPts

Zurich Renegades
7001.0003615114

Calanda Broncos
6100.85720512812

Luzern Pikes
4210.6432111239

Winterthur Warriors
3400.4291651896

Barbarians Basel
3400.4291951956

Zurich Renegades II
2410.3571761965

Geneva Seahawks
2500.286872324

Argovia Pirates
0700.000243100



Spielplan

DatumZeitHeimGastSpielort / ResultatBemerkungen
06.04.201910.00Geneva Seahawks
BARBARIANS BASEL
0 : 50 (0 : 0)forfait
06.04.201911.10CALANDA BRONCOS
Luzern Pikes
12 : 7 (2 : 1)
06.04.201912.20Barbarians Basel
WINTERTHUR WARRIORS
20 : 21 (3 : 3)
06.04.201912.20ZURICH RENEGADES
Argovia Pirates
83 : 6 (12 : 3)
06.04.201913.30Zurich Renegades II
CALANDA BRONCOS
28 : 32 (4 : 5)
06.04.201914.40Argovia Pirates
GENEVA SEAHAWKS
12 : 25 (2 : 4)
06.04.201914.40Luzern Pikes
ZURICH RENEGADES
7 : 40 (1 : 6)
06.04.201915.50WINTERTHUR WARRIORS
Zurich Renegades II
48 : 24 (7 : 4)
11.05.201910.00CALANDA BRONCOS
Winterthur Warriors
26 : 14 (4 : 2)
11.05.201911.10Geneva Seahawks
ZURICH RENEGADES II
13 : 19 (2 : 3)
11.05.201912.20Argovia Pirates
CALANDA BRONCOS
0 : 32 (0 : 5)
11.05.201912.20Barbarians Basel
LUZERN PIKES
6 : 47 (1 : 7)
11.05.201913:30Winterthur Warriors
ZURICH RENEGADES
0 : 56 (0 : 8)
11.05.201914.40LUZERN PIKES
Geneva Seahawks
34 : 12 (5 : 2)
11.05.201914.40ZURICH RENEGADES II
Argovia Pirates
18 : 0 (3 : 0)
11.05.201915.50ZURICH RENEGADES
Barbarians Basel
53 : 0 (8 : 0)
25.05.201900:00Argovia Pirates
BARBARIANS BASEL
6 : 46 (1 : 7)
25.05.201900:00Barbarians Basel
CALANDA BRONCOS
39 : 41 (6 : 6)
25.05.201900:00CALANDA BRONCOS
Geneva Seahawks
50 : 0 (0 : 0)forfait
25.05.201900:00Geneva Seahawks
ZURICH RENEGADES
0 : 54 (0 : 8)
25.05.201900:00LUZERN PIKES
Winterthur Warriors
26 : 19 (4 : 3)
25.05.201900:00WINTERTHUR WARRIORS
Argovia Pirates
50 : 0 (8 : 0)
25.05.201900:00ZURICH RENEGADES
Zurich Renegades II
35 : 26 (5 : 4)
25.05.201900:00Zurich Renegades II
Luzern Pikes
34 : 34 (5 : 5)
15.06.201910.00Argovia Pirates
LUZERN PIKES
0 : 56 (0 : 8)
15.06.201911.10Calanda Broncos
ZURICH RENEGADES
12 : 40 (2 : 6)
15.06.201915.50BARBARIANS BASEL
Zurich Renegades II
34 : 27 (5 : 4)
15.06.201917.00GENEVA SEAHAWKS
Winterthur Warriors
37 : 13 (6 : 2)

Play-off

22.06.201911.10Luzern Pikes
Zurich Renegades II
Genève, Centre Sportif de Vessy
Route de Vessy 31, 1206 Genève
22.06.201911.10Winterthur Warriors
Barbarians Basel
Genève, Centre Sportif de Vessy
Route de Vessy 31, 1206 Genève
22.06.201913.30Calanda Broncos
Team 2
Genève, Centre Sportif de Vessy
Route de Vessy 31, 1206 Genève
22.06.201913.30Zurich Renegades
Team 1
Genève, Centre Sportif de Vessy
Route de Vessy 31, 1206 Genève

Final

22.06.201915.50Team 1
Team 2
Genève, Centre Sportif de Vessy
Route de Vessy 31, 1206 Genève