Tackle Football Junioren U16





Rangliste Junioren U16

VereinWLTPctPFPAPts

Zurich Renegades
5001.00017710310

Geneva Seahawks
4001.000168208

Gladiators Basel
3100.7501341226

Calanda Broncos
3200.600160736

Thun Tigers
2300.4001881364

Bienna Jets
1300.250661052

Luzern Lions
1300.250461422

Bern Grizzlies
1300.25024862

Winterthur Warriors
0500.000462220



Spielplan Junioren U16

DatumZeitHeimGastSpielort / ResultatBemerkungen
24.08.201919:00hWinterthur Warriors
LUZERN LIONS
14 : 20 (2 : 3)Nach 1. OT
25.08.201914:00hBienna Jets
BERN GRIZZLIES
6 : 24 (1 : 3)
25.08.201914:00hGLADIATORS BASEL
Thun Tigers
64 : 42 (9 : 6)
25.08.201914:00hZURICH RENEGADES
Calanda Broncos
26 : 15 (4 : 2)
31.08.201918:00hCALANDA BRONCOS
Winterthur Warriors
48 : 0 (7 : 0)
01.09.201914:00hGENEVA SEAHAWKS
Bern Grizzlies
24 : 0 (3 : 0)
01.09.201914:00hLuzern Lions
THUN TIGERS
20 : 46 (3 : 7)
01.09.201914:00hZURICH RENEGADES
Gladiators Basel
64 : 28 (9 : 4)
07.09.201918:00hCalanda Broncos
ZURICH RENEGADES
18 : 19 (3 : 3)
08.09.201914:00hBIENNA JETS
Bern Grizzlies
24 : 0 (3 : 0)
08.09.201914:00hGENEVA SEAHAWKS
Winterthur Warriors
66 : 6 (9 : 1)
08.09.201914:00hThun Tigers
GLADIATORS BASEL
16 : 22 (2 : 3)
14.09.201918:00hCALANDA BRONCOS
Thun Tigers
24 : 22 (4 : 3)
14.09.201915:00hZURICH RENEGADES
Winterthur Warriors
33 : 20 (4 : 3)
15.09.201914:00hGENEVA SEAHAWKS
Bienna Jets
46 : 14 (6 : 2)
15.09.201914:00hLuzern Lions
GLADIATORS BASEL
0 : 20 (0 : 3)
22.09.201911:00hBern Grizzlies
GENEVA SEAHAWKS
0 : 32 (0 : 5)
22.09.201914:00hBienna Jets
ZURICH RENEGADES
22 : 35 (3 : 5)
22.09.201914:00hTHUN TIGERS
Luzern Lions
62 : 6 (9 : 1)
22.09.201914:00hWinterthur Warriors
CALANDA BRONCOS
6 : 55 (1 : 8)
28.09.201918:00hWinterthur Warriors
Zurich Renegades
Winterthur, Sportplatz Deutweg
Oberer Deutweg 2, 8400 Winterthur
29.09.201914:00hBern Grizzlies
Calanda Broncos
Bern, Grosse Allmend
Papiermühlestr. 91, 3014 Bern
29.09.201911:00hBienna Jets
Geneva Seahawks
Bern, Grosse Allmend
Papiermühlestr. 91, 3014 Bern
29.09.201914:00hGladiators Basel
Luzern Lions
Basel, Stadion Rankhof
Grenzacherstr. 351, 4058 Basel
06.10.201914:00hGladiators Basel
Bienna Jets
Pratteln, Stadion Sandgrube
Sandgrubenweg 20, 4133 Pratteln
06.10.201914:00hLuzern Lions
Geneva Seahawks
Langenthal, Stadion Hard
Bern- Zürichstrasse 32, 4900 Langenthal
06.10.201914:00hThun Tigers
Bern Grizzlies
Thun, Lachenstadion
Gwattstr. 21, 3600 Thun

Play-off

13.10.201914:00h

nicht bekannt
2. vs. 7.
13.10.201914:00h

nicht bekannt
3. vs. 6.
13.10.201914:00h

nicht bekannt
4. vs. 5.
13.10.201914:00h

nicht bekannt
1. vs. 8.
20.10.201914:00h

nicht bekannt
Semi-Final 2
20.10.201914:00h

nicht bekannt
Semi-Final 1

Final

27.10.201914:00h

nicht bekannt
Youthbowl