Saison 1986 | Saison 1987 | Saison 1988 | Saison 1989 | Saison 1990
Saison 1991 | Saison 1992 | Saison 1993 | Saison 1994 | Saison 1995
Saison 1996 | Saison 1997 | Saison 1998 | Saison 1999 | Saison 2000
Saison 2001 | Saison 2002 | Saison 2003 | Saison 2004 | Saison 2005
Saison 2006 | Saison 2007 | Saison 2008 | Saison 2009 | Saison 2010
Saison 2011 | Saison 2012 | Saison 2013 | Saison 2014 | Saison 2015
Saison 2016 | Saison 2017 | Saison 2018
 
Rangliste [...mehr]
 
Tackle Football Spielplan 2001
Flag Football
 
08.04.16.04.21.04.22.04.29.04.
06.05.13.05.20.05.26.05.27.05.
04.06.10.06.17.06.24.06.30.06.
01.07.08.07.15.07.
19.08.23.08.25.08.26.08.29.08.
01.09.02.09.09.09.15.09.22.09.
DatumHerren /
Junioren
Gruppe /
Liga
Heim GastPunkte:Punkte(TD:TD) 

08.04.Herren Gladiators Baselvs.Freiburg Sacristans32:06(5 : 1)
Top  Lausanne Sharksvs.Geneva Seahawks26:14(4 : 2)
   Bern Grizzliesvs.Thun Tigersverschoben --> 15.07.
 
 Junioren U19 Gladiators Baselvs.Freiburg Sacristans57:00(8 : 0)
   Lausanne Sharksvs.Geneva Seahawksverschoben --> 30.06.
 
   Bern Grizzliesvs.Seaside Merlinsverschoben --> 15.07.
 

16.04.Herren Landquart Broncosvs.Winterthur Warriorsverschoben --> 19.08.
Top
TopJunioren U19 Landquart Broncosvs.Winterthur Warriorsverschoben --> 19.08.
Top

21.04.Junioren U19 Seaside Merlinsvs.Landquart Broncosverschoben --> 23.08.
Top Flag Feld Nr.11

22.04.Herren Bienna Jetsvs.Gladiators Basel25:22(4 : 3)
Top  Thun Tigersvs.Landquart Broncosverschoben --> 01.07.
  Steffisburg, Sportplatz Schönau
   Geneva Seahawksvs.Bern Grizzlies03:06(0 : 1)
   Freiburg Sacristansvs.Lausanne Sharksverschoben --> 15.07.
  Hvidovre (DK), Hvidovre Stadion
 Junioren U19 Freiburg Sacristansvs.Lausanne Sharksverschoben --> 15.07.
Top Hvidovre (DK), Hvidovre Stadion
   Geneva Seahawksvs.Bern Grizzlies00:27(0 : 4)
   Bienna Jetsvs.Gladiators Baselverschoben --> 06.05.
  Flag Feld Nr.04

29.04.Herren Zurich Renegadesvs.Bienna Jetsverschoben --> 15.07.
Top Witikon, Sportplatz Looren
Top  Gladiators Baselvs.Geneva Seahawks26:00(4 : 0)
   Bern Grizzliesvs.Winterthur Warriors20:07(3 : 1)
 Junioren U19 Zurich Renegadesvs.Bienna Jets48:20(7 : 3)
   Gladiators Baselvs.Geneva Seahawks32:00(4 : 0)
   Bern Grizzliesvs.Winterthur Warriors06:00(1 : 0)

06.05.Herren Lausanne Sharksvs.Thun Tigers51:00(7 : 0)
TopJunioren U19 Lausanne Sharksvs.Seaside Merlins12:06(2 : 1)
   Gladiators Baselvs.Bienna Jetsverschoben --> 19.08.
 

13.05.Herren Landquart Broncosvs.Zurich Renegades00:19(0 : 3)
Top  Winterthur Warriorsvs.Lausanne Sharks00:41(0 : 6)
   Thun Tigersvs.Gladiators Basel00:54(0 : 8)
 Junioren U19 Seaside Merlinsvs.Gladiators Basel06:32(1 : 4)
   Winterthur Warriorsvs.Lausanne Sharks27:06(4 : 1)
   Landquart Broncosvs.Zurich Renegades14:12(2 : 2)

20.05.Herren Geneva Seahawksvs.Freiburg Sacristans27:00(4 : 0)
Top  Lausanne Sharksvs.Landquart Broncos32:12(5 : 2)
   Bern Grizzliesvs.Bienna Jets24:07(4 : 1)
   Gladiators Baselvs.Zurich Renegades36:00(5 : 0)
 Junioren U19 Gladiators Baselvs.Zurich Renegades57:00(8 : 0)
   Bern Grizzliesvs.Bienna Jets57:00(8 : 0)
   Lausanne Sharksvs.Landquart Broncos12:20(2 : 3)
   Geneva Seahawksvs.Freiburg Sacristans00:00(0 : 0)

26.05.Herren Freiburg Sacristansvs.Winterthur Warriors33:00(5 : 0)
TopJunioren U19 Freiburg Sacristansvs.Winterthur Warriors00:57(0 : 8)

27.05.Herren Zurich Renegadesvs.Geneva Seahawks20:11(3 : 1)
Top  Landquart Broncosvs.Bern Grizzlies15:12(2 : 2)
   Bienna Jetsvs.Lausanne Sharks46:27(7 : 4)
 Junioren U19 Bienna Jetsvs.Lausanne Sharks00:32(0 : 5)
   Landquart Broncosvs.Bern Grizzlies30:24(4 : 3)
   Zurich Renegadesvs.Geneva Seahawks12:06(2 : 1)

04.06.Herren Landquart Broncosvs.Gladiators Basel28:70(4 : 10)
TopJunioren U19 Landquart Broncosvs.Gladiators Basel06:30(1 : 4)
   Seaside Merlinsvs.Zurich Renegadesverschoben --> 29.08.
 

10.06.Herren Bern Grizzliesvs.Zurich Renegadesverschoben --> 19.08.
Top
Top  Geneva Seahawksvs.Landquart Broncos00:17(0 : 2)
   Thun Tigersvs.Freiburg Sacristans02:21(0 : 3)
   Winterthur Warriorsvs.Bienna Jets18:34(3 : 5)
 Junioren U19 Winterthur Warriorsvs.Bienna Jets57:00(8 : 0)
   Seaside Merlinsvs.Freiburg Sacristansverschoben --> 25.08.
 
   Geneva Seahawksvs.Landquart Broncos00:08(0 : 1)
   Bern Grizzliesvs.Zurich Renegadesverschoben --> 19.08.
 

17.06.Herren Thun Tigersvs.Geneva Seahawks00:18(0 : 3)
Top  Zurich Renegadesvs.Winterthur Warriors54:00(8 : 0)
   Landquart Broncosvs.Bienna Jets00:22(0 : 3)
   Gladiators Baselvs.Lausanne Sharks22:14(3 : 2)
 Junioren U19 Gladiators Baselvs.Lausanne Sharks50:00(7 : 0)
   Landquart Broncosvs.Bienna Jets57:00(8 : 0)
   Zurich Renegadesvs.Winterthur Warriors00:10(0 : 1)
   Seaside Merlinsvs.Geneva Seahawks57:00(8 : 0)

24.06.Herren Lausanne Sharksvs.Zurich Renegades16:20(2 : 3)
Top  Winterthur Warriorsvs.Gladiators Basel00:54(0 : 8)
   Freiburg Sacristansvs.Landquart Broncos20:28(3 : 4)
   Bienna Jetsvs.Thun Tigers32:09(5 : 1)
 Junioren U19 Bienna Jetsvs.Seaside Merlins08:49(1 : 7)
   Freiburg Sacristansvs.Landquart Broncos12:00(2 : 0)
   Winterthur Warriorsvs.Gladiators Basel08:60(1 : 8)
   Lausanne Sharksvs.Zurich Renegades00:24(0 : 3)

30.06.Junioren U19 Lausanne Sharksvs.Geneva Seahawks16:22(0 : 0)

01.07.Herren Freiburg Sacristansvs.Bern Grizzlies06:44(1 : 6)
Top  Thun Tigersvs.Landquart Broncos13:30(1 : 4)
 Junioren U19 Freiburg Sacristansvs.Bern Grizzlies00:32(0 : 4)

08.07.Herren Geneva Seahawksvs.Winterthur Warriors34:00(5 : 0)
Top  Thun Tigersvs.Zurich Renegades00:50(0 : 7)
   Freiburg Sacristansvs.Bienna Jetsverschoben --> 19.08.
 
   Bern Grizzliesvs.Lausanne Sharks28:14(4 : 2)
 Junioren U19 Bern Grizzliesvs.Lausanne Sharks28:08(4 : 1)
   Freiburg Sacristansvs.Bienna Jetsverschoben --> 09.09.
 
   Geneva Seahawksvs.Winterthur Warriors00:57(0 : 8)

15.07.Herren Bern Grizzliesvs.Thun Tigers41:03(6 : 0)
Top  Freiburg Sacristansvs.Lausanne Sharks13:32(2 : 5)
   Zurich Renegadesvs.Bienna Jets08:20(1 : 3)
 Junioren U19 Freiburg Sacristansvs.Lausanne Sharks12:10(2 : 1)
   Bern Grizzliesvs.Seaside Merlinsverschoben (DPK-Entscheid)
 

19.08.Herren Landquart Broncosvs.Winterthur Warriors55:00(8 : 0)
Top  Freiburg Sacristansvs.Bienna Jets12:49(2 : 7)
   Bern Grizzliesvs.Zurich Renegades00:31(0 : 4)
 Junioren U19 Landquart Broncosvs.Winterthur Warriors20:15(3 : 2)
   Gladiators Baselvs.Bienna Jets57:00(8 : 0)
   Bern Grizzliesvs.Zurich Renegades18:20(3 : 3)

23.08.Junioren U19 Seaside Merlinsvs.Landquart Broncos14:06(2 : 1)

25.08.Junioren U19 Freiburg Sacristansvs.Seaside Merlins06:20(1 : 3)

26.08.Herren Gladiators Baselvs.Bern Grizzlies20:00(3 : 0)
Top  Winterthur Warriorsvs.Thun Tigers00:51(0 : 7)
   Zurich Renegadesvs.Freiburg Sacristans51:00(7 : 0)
   Bienna Jetsvs.Geneva Seahawks50:00(7 : 0)
 Junioren U19 Bienna Jetsvs.Geneva Seahawks00:57(0 : 8)
   Zurich Renegadesvs.Freiburg Sacristans57:00(8 : 0)
   Winterthur Warriorsvs.Seaside Merlins30:06(4 : 1)
   Gladiators Baselvs.Bern Grizzlies36:00(6 : 0)

29.08.Junioren U19 Seaside Merlinsvs.Zurich Renegades06:28(1 : 4)

01.09.Junioren U19 Bern Grizzliesvs.Seaside Merlins27:06(4 : 1)

02.09.Play-off Herren Zurich Renegadesvs.Bern Grizzlies51:00(7 : 0)
Top  Lausanne Sharksvs.Seaside Vipers00:35(0 : 5)

09.09.Junioren U19 Bienna Jetsvs.Freiburg Sacristansverschoben --> 15.09.
Top
TopPlay-off Herren Gladiators Baselvs.Seaside Vipers23:06(3 : 1)
   Bienna Jetsvs.Zurich Renegades13:16(2 : 2)
 Play-off Junioren U19 Gladiators Baselvs.Winterthur Warriors38:18(5 : 3)
   Landquart Broncosvs.Bern Grizzlies30:29(4 : 4)

15.09.Junioren U19 Bienna Jetsvs.Freiburg Sacristans00:00(0 : 0)wurde nicht gespielt!

22.09.Swiss Bowl Gladiators Baselvs.Zurich Renegades14:27(2 : 4)
TopJunior Bowl Gladiators Baselvs.Landquart Broncos50:00(7 : 0)