Saison 1986 | Saison 1987 | Saison 1988 | Saison 1989 | Saison 1990
Saison 1991 | Saison 1992 | Saison 1993 | Saison 1994 | Saison 1995
Saison 1996 | Saison 1997 | Saison 1998 | Saison 1999 | Saison 2000
Saison 2001 | Saison 2002 | Saison 2003 | Saison 2004 | Saison 2005
Saison 2006 | Saison 2007 | Saison 2008 | Saison 2009 | Saison 2010
Saison 2011 | Saison 2012 | Saison 2013 | Saison 2014 | Saison 2015
Saison 2016 | Saison 2017 | Saison 2018
 
Rangliste [...mehr]
 
Tackle Football Spielplan 2005
Flag Football
 
02.04.03.04.09.04.10.04.17.04.23.04.24.04.30.04.
01.05.08.05.15.05.16.05.22.05.29.05.
05.06.11.06.12.06.18.06.19.06.25.06.26.06.
02.07.03.07.09.07.16.07.
DatumHerren /
Junioren
Gruppe /
Liga
Heim GastPunkte:Punkte(TD:TD) 

02.04.HerrenNLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.St.Gallen Vipers57:21(9 : 3)
TopJunioren U19Gruppe 2Winterthur Warriorsvs.St.Gallen Vipers52:00(7 : 0)

03.04.HerrenNLABern Grizzliesvs.Zurich Renegades14:21(2 : 3)
Top NLAGladiators Baselvs.Landquart Broncos26:02(4 : 0)
  Liga BLausanne Sharksvs.Thun Tigers00:33(0 : 5)
  Liga BGeneva Seahawksvs.Bienna Jets00:50(0 : 8)Forfait 8-Man
 Junioren U19Gruppe 1Geneva Seahawksvs.Bienna Jets12:20(2 : 3)
  Gruppe 1Lausanne Sharksvs.Thun Tigers08:08(1 : 1)
  Gruppe 2Gladiators Baselvs.Landquart Broncos50:00(8 : 0)Forfait 8-Man
  Gruppe 2Bern Grizzliesvs.Zurich Renegades00:52(0 : 7)

09.04.EFAF-CupEFAFWinterthur Warriors (CH)vs.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns (D)20:42(3 : 6)

10.04.HerrenLiga BGeneva Seahawksvs.Lausanne Sharks00:50(0 : 8)Forfait 8-Man
Top Liga BBienna Jetsvs.Brig Falcons44:00(6 : 0)
 Junioren U19Gruppe 1Geneva Seahawksvs.Lausanne Sharks20:00(3 : 0)

17.04.HerrenNLALandquart Broncosvs.St.Gallen Vipers19:14(2 : 2)
Top NLAZurich Renegadesvs.Winterthur Warriors06:14(1 : 2)
  Liga BGeneva Seahawksvs.Thun Tigers00:50(0 : 8)Forfait 8-Man
 Junioren U19Gruppe 2Landquart Broncosvs.St.Gallen Vipers00:50(0 : 8)Forfait 8-Man
  Gruppe 2Zurich Renegadesvs.Winterthur Warriors18:00(3 : 0)

23.04.HerrenNLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.Gladiators Basel49:00(7 : 0)
TopJunioren U19Gruppe 2Winterthur Warriorsvs.Gladiators Basel30:14(4 : 2)
  Nachtragsdatum 1 NLA (23./24.04.)

24.04.HerrenLiga BBrig Falconsvs.Geneva Seahawks50:00(8 : 0)Forfait 8-Man

30.04.EFAF-CupEFAFDanube Dragons (A)vs.Winterthur Warriors (CH)36:62(5 : 9)
 
Top EFAFZurich Renegades (CH)vs.Marburg Mercenaries (D)03:21(0 : 3)

01.05.HerrenNLABern Grizzliesvs.Landquart Broncos35:00(5 : 0)
Top NLASt.Gallen Vipersvs.Gladiators Basel38:37(5 : 5)
  Liga BBienna Jetsvs.Lausanne Sharks39:00(6 : 0)
 Junioren U19Gruppe 1Bienna Jetsvs.Lausanne Sharks38:00(5 : 0)
  Gruppe 2St.Gallen Vipersvs.Gladiators Basel08:38(1 : 5)
  Gruppe 2Bern Grizzliesvs.Landquart Broncos50:00(8 : 0)Forfait 8-Man

08.05.HerrenNLALandquart Broncosvs.Winterthur Warriors00:76(0 : 10)
Top NLABern Grizzliesvs.St.Gallen Vipers27:21(4 : 3)
  Liga BBienna Jetsvs.Geneva Seahawks50:00(8 : 0)Forfait 8-Man
 Junioren U19Gruppe 1Bienna Jetsvs.Geneva Seahawks00:28(0 : 4)
  Gruppe 2Landquart Broncosvs.Winterthur Warriors00:50(0 : 8)Forfait 8-Man
  Gruppe 2Bern Grizzliesvs.St.Gallen Vipers08:44(1 : 6)

14.05. Nachtragsdatum 1 LB (14./16.05.) / Pfingsten

15.05.EFAF-CupEFAF ()vs.Zurich Renegades (CH)40:06(6 : 1)

16.05.HerrenNLASt.Gallen Vipersvs.Winterthur Warriors00:32(0 : 4)
Top Liga BBrig Falconsvs.Thun Tigers06:20(1 : 3)
 Junioren U19Gruppe 2St.Gallen Vipersvs.Winterthur Warriors00:50(0 : 8)Forfait

22.05.HerrenNLAZurich Renegadesvs.Bern Grizzlies00:00(0 : 0)Entscheid TK
Top NLALandquart Broncosvs.Gladiators Basel07:32(1 : 5)
  Liga BLausanne Sharksvs.Geneva Seahawks50:00(8 : 0)Forfait 8-Man
  Liga BThun Tigersvs.Bienna Jets07:28(1 : 4)
 Junioren U19Gruppe 1Lausanne Sharksvs.Geneva Seahawks00:52(0 : 7)
  Gruppe 1Thun Tigersvs.Bienna Jets08:40(1 : 5)
  Gruppe 2Landquart Broncosvs.Gladiators Basel00:50(0 : 8)Forfait 8-Man

28.05. Nachtragsdatum 2 NLA (28./29.05.)

29.05.HerrenNLASt.Gallen Vipersvs.Zurich Renegades00:48(0 : 7)
Top NLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.Bern Grizzlies42:27(6 : 4)
  Liga BBrig Falconsvs.Lausanne Sharks50:00(8 : 0)Forfait 8-Man
  Liga BThun Tigersvs.Geneva Seahawks50:00(8 : 0)Forfait 8-Man
 Junioren U19Gruppe 1Thun Tigersvs.Geneva Seahawks00:50(0 : 8)Forfait 8-Man
  Gruppe 2Winterthur Warriorsvs.Bern Grizzlies46:06(7 : 1)
  Gruppe 2St.Gallen Vipersvs.Zurich Renegades00:50(0 : 8)Forfait 8-Man

04.06. Nachtragsdatum 2 LB (04./05.06.)

05.06.HerrenNLAZurich Renegadesvs.St.Gallen Vipers77:10(11 : 1)
Top NLAGladiators Baselvs.Winterthur Warriors20:52(3 : 7)
  NLALandquart Broncosvs.Bern Grizzlies00:30(0 : 4)
  Liga BLausanne Sharksvs.Brig Falcons00:50(0 : 8)Forfait 8-Man
 Junioren U19Gruppe 2Gladiators Baselvs.Winterthur Warriors08:08(1 : 1)
  Gruppe 2Landquart Broncosvs.Bern Grizzlies50:00(8 : 0)Forfait 8-Man
  Gruppe 2Zurich Renegadesvs.St.Gallen Vipers50:00(8 : 0)Forfait 8-Man

11.06.Junioren U19Gruppe 2Zurich Renegadesvs.Bern Grizzlies43:00(6 : 0)
  Nachtragsdatum 3 NLA (11./12.06.)

12.06.HerrenNLAZurich Renegadesvs.Landquart Broncos34:00(5 : 0)
Top NLAGladiators Baselvs.Bern Grizzlies22:27(3 : 4)
  Liga BGeneva Seahawksvs.Brig Falcons00:50(0 : 8)Forfait 8-Man
  Liga BBienna Jetsvs.Thun Tigers35:20(5 : 3)
 Junioren U19Gruppe 1Bienna Jetsvs.Thun Tigers50:00(8 : 0)Forfait 8-Man
  Gruppe 2Gladiators Baselvs.Bern Grizzlies36:12(5 : 2)
  Gruppe 2Zurich Renegadesvs.Landquart Broncos50:00(7 : 0)

18.06.HerrenNLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.Zurich Renegades32:14(5 : 2)
TopJunioren U19Gruppe 2Winterthur Warriorsvs.Zurich Renegades25:14(4 : 2)

19.06.HerrenNLASt.Gallen Vipersvs.Landquart Broncos45:00(6 : 0)
Top NLABern Grizzliesvs.Gladiators Basel28:29(4 : 4)
  Liga BLausanne Sharksvs.Bienna Jets00:50(0 : 8)Forfait 8-Man
  Liga BThun Tigersvs.Brig Falcons52:00(7 : 0)
 Junioren U19Gruppe 1Lausanne Sharksvs.Bienna Jets00:50(0 : 8)Forfait 8-Man
  Gruppe 1Thun Tigersvs.Geneva Seahawks00:50(0 : 8)Forfait 8-Man
  Gruppe 2St.Gallen Vipersvs.Landquart Broncos00:50(0 : 8)Forfait Provisorisch
  Gruppe 2Bern Grizzliesvs.Gladiators Basel14:28(2 : 4)

25.06.HerrenLiga BBrig Falconsvs.Bienna Jets00:50(0 : 8)Forfait 8-Man
  Nachtragsdatum 4 NLA (25./26.06.)
  Nachtragsdatum 3 LB (25./26.06.)

26.06.HerrenNLAGladiators Baselvs.Zurich Renegades28:48(4 : 7)
Top Liga BThun Tigersvs.Lausanne Sharks50:00(8 : 0)Forfait 8-Man
 Junioren U19Gruppe 1Thun Tigersvs.Lausanne Sharks50:00(8 : 0)Forfait 8-Man
  Gruppe 2Gladiators Baselvs.Zurich Renegades26:06(4 : 1)

02.07.Play-off Junioren U19 Geneva Seahawksvs.Gladiators Basel20:14(3 : 2)
Top  Winterthur Warriorsvs.Bienna Jets17:08(2 : 1)

03.07.Play-off HerrenNLAZurich Renegadesvs.Bern Grizzlies32:22(5 : 3)

09.07.Play-off HerrenNLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.Gladiators Basel62:13(9 : 2)
TopFinal Liga BLiga BBienna Jetsvs.Thun Tigers34:13(5 : 2)
  Nachtragsdatum Play-off NLA (09./10.07.)

16.07.Swiss BowlNLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.Zurich Renegades14:37(2 : 5)
TopJunior Bowl Geneva Seahawksvs.Winterthur Warriors33:20(5 : 3)