Saison 1986 | Saison 1987 | Saison 1988 | Saison 1989 | Saison 1990
Saison 1991 | Saison 1992 | Saison 1993 | Saison 1994 | Saison 1995
Saison 1996 | Saison 1997 | Saison 1998 | Saison 1999 | Saison 2000
Saison 2001 | Saison 2002 | Saison 2003 | Saison 2004 | Saison 2005
Saison 2006 | Saison 2007 | Saison 2008 | Saison 2009 | Saison 2010
Saison 2011 | Saison 2012 | Saison 2013 | Saison 2014 | Saison 2015
Saison 2016 | Saison 2017 | Saison 2018
 
Rangliste [...mehr]
 
Tackle Football Spielplan 2013
Flag Football
 
23.03.24.03.
06.04.07.04.13.04.14.04.20.04.21.04.27.04.28.04.
04.05.05.05.11.05.12.05.18.05.20.05.25.05.26.05.
01.06.02.06.08.06.09.06.12.06.13.06.15.06.16.06.19.06.20.06.22.06.23.06.26.06.29.06.30.06.
06.07.07.07.13.07.
18.08.25.08.
01.09.08.09.14.09.15.09.21.09.22.09.29.09.
06.10.20.10.
DatumHerren /
Junioren
Gruppe /
Liga
Heim GastPunkte:Punkte(TD:TD) 

23.03.HerrenNLABienna Jetsvs.Calanda Broncos00:48(0 : 7)
TopJunioren U19ABienna Jetsvs.Calanda Broncos00:41(0 : 6)

24.03.HerrenNLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.Gladiators Basel06:52(1 : 8)
Top Liga BLUCAF Owlsvs.Geneva Seahawks07:14(1 : 2)
 Junioren U19AWinterthur Warriorsvs.Gladiators Basel20:18(3 : 3)
  BLUCAF Owlsvs.Lugano Lakers08:21(1 : 3)

06.04.HerrenNLABienna Jetsvs.Bern Grizzlies00:53(0 : 8)
TopJunioren U19ABienna Jetsvs.Bern Grizzlies06:38(1 : 5)

07.04.HerrenNLACalanda Broncosvs.Zurich Renegades55:07(8 : 1)
Top NLAGladiators Baselvs.Winterthur Warriors44:07(7 : 1)
  Liga BGeneva Seahawksvs.Luzern Lions18:08(2 : 1)
  Liga BThun Tigersvs.Basel Meanmachine20:06(3 : 1)
  Liga CCalanda Broncos IIvs.Midland Bouncers12:14(2 : 2)
  Liga CLugano Lakersvs.Neuchâtel Knights29:00(4 : 0)
 Junioren U19ACalanda Broncosvs.Zurich Renegades28:06(4 : 1)
  AGladiators Baselvs.Winterthur Warriors22:30(3 : 4)
  BLugano Lakersvs.Neuchâtel Knights30:00(4 : 0)
  BThun Tigersvs.Basel Meanmachine57:00(8 : 0)
  BGeneva Seahawksvs.Luzern Lions41:16(6 : 2)

13.04.HerrenNLACalanda Broncosvs.Bienna Jets62:00(8 : 0)
Top NLABern Grizzliesvs.Winterthur Warriors48:06(7 : 1)
  Liga CCalanda Broncos IIvs.Cineplexx Blue Devils34:12(5 : 2)
 Junioren U19ACalanda Broncosvs.Bienna Jets42:00(6 : 0)
  ABern Grizzliesvs.Winterthur Warriors26:12(4 : 2)

14.04.HerrenNLAZurich Renegadesvs.Gladiators Basel13:49(2 : 7)
Top Liga BGeneva Seahawksvs.Thun Tigers29:21(4 : 3)
  Liga BLuzern Lionsvs.LUCAF Owls06:17(1 : 2)
 Junioren U19AZurich Renegadesvs.Gladiators Basel13:16(2 : 2)
  BLuzern Lionsvs.Lugano Lakers08:28(1 : 4)
  BGeneva Seahawksvs.Thun Tigers21:00(3 : 0)

20.04.HerrenNLAGladiators Baselvs.Bienna Jets48:06(7 : 1)
TopJunioren U19AGladiators Baselvs.Bienna Jets38:20(5 : 3)

21.04.HerrenLiga BBasel Meanmachinevs.LUCAF Owls06:41(1 : 6)
TopJunioren U19BBasel Meanmachinevs.LUCAF Owls00:41(0 : 6)
  BThun Tigersvs.Neuchâtel Knights38:00(5 : 0)

27.04.HerrenNLACalanda Broncosvs.Winterthur Warriors59:00(8 : 0)
Top Liga CCalanda Broncos IIvs.Lugano Lakers13:34(2 : 5)
 Junioren U19ACalanda Broncosvs.Winterthur Warriors35:19(5 : 3)

28.04.HerrenNLABienna Jetsvs.Zurich Renegades18:26(3 : 4)
Top NLAGladiators Baselvs.Bern Grizzlies15:10(1 : 1)
  Liga BLUCAF Owlsvs.Basel Meanmachine14:06(2 : 1)
 Junioren U19AGladiators Baselvs.Bern Grizzlies32:22(4 : 3)
  ABienna Jetsvs.Zurich Renegades00:27(0 : 4)
  BLugano Lakersvs.Basel Meanmachine50:00(8 : 0)forfait
  BLUCAF Owlsvs.Neuchâtel Knights13:00(2 : 0)

04.05.HerrenLiga CCineplexx Blue Devilsvs.Midland Bouncers12:28(2 : 4)

05.05.HerrenNLABern Grizzliesvs.Calanda Broncos16:49(2 : 7)
Top NLAZurich Renegadesvs.Bienna Jets21:00(3 : 0)
  Liga BThun Tigersvs.Geneva Seahawks28:00(4 : 0)
  Liga CNeuchâtel Knightsvs.Lugano Lakers14:20(2 : 3)
 Junioren U19ABern Grizzliesvs.Calanda Broncos28:12(4 : 2)
  AZurich Renegadesvs.Bienna Jets34:00(4 : 0)
  BThun Tigersvs.Geneva Seahawks28:26(4 : 4)
  BNeuchâtel Knightsvs.Lugano Lakers07:35(1 : 5)

11.05.HerrenNLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.Bienna Jets46:16(7 : 2)
TopJunioren U19AWinterthur Warriorsvs.Bienna Jets50:00(8 : 0)forfait

12.05.HerrenNLAZurich Renegadesvs.Bern Grizzlies00:40(0 : 6)
Top NLAGladiators Baselvs.Calanda Broncos24:49(3 : 7)
  Liga BLUCAF Owlsvs.Luzern Lions21:00(3 : 0)
  Liga CNeuchâtel Knightsvs.Cineplexx Blue Devils57:06(8 : 1)
  Liga CLugano Lakersvs.Calanda Broncos II16:00(2 : 0)
 Junioren U19AGladiators Baselvs.Calanda Broncos00:32(0 : 5)
  AZurich Renegadesvs.Bern Grizzlies35:06(5 : 1)
  BLUCAF Owlsvs.Luzern Lions00:50(0 : 7)

18.05.HerrenLiga CMidland Bouncersvs.Neuchâtel Knights25:12(4 : 2)Nachtragsspiel vom 14.04.

20.05.HerrenNLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.Calanda Broncos33:48(5 : 7)Nachtragsspiel vom 01.04.
Top Liga BThun Tigersvs.LUCAF Owls07:21(1 : 3)Nachtragsspiel vom 01.04.
  Liga BLuzern Lionsvs.Geneva Seahawks08:10(1 : 1)Nachtragsspiel vom 21.04.
 Junioren U19BLuzern Lionsvs.Geneva Seahawks32:26(5 : 4)Nachtragsspiel vom 21.04.

25.05.Junioren U19AWinterthur Warriorsvs.Calanda Broncos13:41(2 : 6)Nachtragsspiel vom 01.04.

26.05.HerrenNLABern Grizzliesvs.Zurich Renegades35:09(5 : 1)
Top NLABienna Jetsvs.Gladiators Basel00:42(0 : 6)
  Liga CLugano Lakersvs.Cineplexx Blue Devils50:00(8 : 0)forfait
 Junioren U19ABern Grizzliesvs.Zurich Renegades26:43(4 : 5)
  ABienna Jetsvs.Gladiators Basel06:42(1 : 6)
  BNeuchâtel Knightsvs.Basel Meanmachine50:00(8 : 0)forfait
  BLugano Lakersvs.LUCAF Owls28:07(4 : 1)

01.06.HerrenNLACalanda Broncosvs.Gladiators Basel38:34(5 : 5)
Top Liga CCineplexx Blue Devilsvs.Lugano Lakers00:50(0 : 8)forfait
 Junioren U19ACalanda Broncosvs.Gladiators Basel30:32(4 : 4)

02.06.HerrenLiga BGeneva Seahawksvs.LUCAF Owls22:10(3 : 1)
Top Liga CNeuchâtel Knightsvs.Midland Bouncers00:12(0 : 2)
 Junioren U19BNeuchâtel Knightsvs.Luzern Lions00:58(0 : 8)
  BGeneva Seahawksvs.LUCAF Owls42:00(6 : 0)

08.06.HerrenNLABienna Jetsvs.Winterthur Warriors12:34(2 : 6)
Top Liga CMidland Bouncersvs.Lugano Lakers21:33(3 : 5)Nachtragsspiel vom 20.04.
 Junioren U19ABienna Jetsvs.Winterthur Warriors14:20(2 : 3)

09.06.HerrenNLACalanda Broncosvs.Bern Grizzlies49:21(7 : 3)
Top NLAGladiators Baselvs.Zurich Renegades58:20(8 : 3)
  Liga BLuzern Lionsvs.Basel Meanmachine53:06(8 : 1)
  Liga BLUCAF Owlsvs.Thun Tigers52:13(7 : 2)
  Liga CCineplexx Blue Devilsvs.Calanda Broncos II12:21(2 : 3)
 Junioren U19AGladiators Baselvs.Zurich Renegades36:21(5 : 3)
  ACalanda Broncosvs.Bern Grizzlies48:00(7 : 0)
  BLuzern Lionsvs.Basel Meanmachine50:00(8 : 0)forfait
  BLUCAF Owlsvs.Thun Tigers02:28(0 : 4)
  BGeneva Seahawksvs.Lugano Lakers12:26(2 : 3)

12.06.Junioren U19ABern Grizzliesvs.Bienna Jets52:00(8 : 0)Nachtragsspiel vom 01.06.

13.06.HerrenNLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.Zurich Renegades32:21(5 : 3)Nachtragsspiel vom 01.06.

15.06.HerrenLiga BThun Tigersvs.Luzern Lions27:19(4 : 3)
Top Liga CMidland Bouncersvs.Cineplexx Blue Devils50:00(8 : 0)
 Junioren U19BLuzern Lionsvs.Thun Tigers22:08(3 : 1)Nachtragsspiel vom 26.05.

16.06.HerrenNLAZurich Renegadesvs.Winterthur Warriors20:39(3 : 6)
Top NLABern Grizzliesvs.Gladiators Basel20:26(3 : 4)
  Liga BBasel Meanmachinevs.Geneva Seahawks00:45(0 : 6)
  Liga CNeuchâtel Knightsvs.Calanda Broncos II20:27(3 : 4)
 Junioren U19ABern Grizzliesvs.Gladiators Basel12:24(2 : 3)
  AZurich Renegadesvs.Winterthur Warriors38:06(5 : 1)
  BNeuchâtel Knightsvs.LUCAF Owls07:35(1 : 5)
  BBasel Meanmachinevs.Geneva Seahawks00:50(0 : 8)

19.06.HerrenNLABern Grizzliesvs.Bienna Jets37:00(5 : 0)Nachtragsspiel vom 01.06
Top Liga BBasel Meanmachinevs.Thun Tigers00:28(0 : 4)Nachtragsspiel vom 02.06

20.06.Junioren U19AWinterthur Warriorsvs.Zurich Renegades42:50(6 : 7)Nachtragsspiel vom 01.06.

22.06.HerrenLiga BLuzern Lionsvs.Thun Tigers22:23(3 : 3)Nachtragsspiel vom 26.05.
TopJunioren U19BBasel Meanmachinevs.Luzern Lions00:50(0 : 8)Nachtragsspiel vom 05.05.

23.06.HerrenNLAZurich Renegadesvs.Calanda Broncos15:33(2 : 5)Nachtragsspiel vom 21.04.
Top NLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.Bern Grizzlies06:33(1 : 5)Nachtragsspiel vom 20.04.
  Liga BGeneva Seahawksvs.Basel Meanmachine50:00(8 : 0)Nachtragsspiel vom 31.03.
  Liga CCalanda Broncos IIvs.Neuchâtel Knights30:13(4 : 0)
  Liga CLugano Lakersvs.Midland Bouncers27:03(4 : 0)
 Junioren U19AWinterthur Warriorsvs.Bern Grizzlies40:14(5 : 2)Nachtragsspiel vom 20.04.
  AZurich Renegadesvs.Calanda Broncos35:41(5 : 6)Nachtragsspiel vom 21.04.
  BGeneva Seahawksvs.Neuchâtel Knights50:00(8 : 0)Nachtragsspiel vom 31.03.
  BLugano Lakersvs.Thun Tigers12:07(2 : 1)Nachtragsspiel vom 16.06.

26.06.Junioren U19BBasel Meanmachinevs.Thun Tigers00:50(0 : 8)Nachtragsspiel vom 02.06.

29.06.HerrenLiga BBasel Meanmachinevs.Luzern Lions13:35(2 : 5)Nachtragsspiel vom 05.05.
Top Liga CMidland Bouncersvs.Calanda Broncos II06:19(1 : 3)Nachtragsspiel vom 25.05.
 Play-off HerrenNLACalanda Broncosvs.Winterthur Warriors54:07(8 : 1)
 Play-off Junioren U19ACalanda Broncosvs.Winterthur Warriors40:22(6 : 3)
  BLuzern Lionsvs.Geneva Seahawks14:12(2 : 2)

30.06.HerrenLiga CCineplexx Blue Devilsvs.Neuchâtel Knights00:50(0 : 8)Nachtragsspiel vom 20.04.
TopPlay-off HerrenNLAGladiators Baselvs.Bern Grizzlies34:06(5 : 1)
 Play-off Junioren U19AGladiators Baselvs.Zurich Renegades18:27(2 : 4)
  BLugano Lakersvs.Thun Tigers06:16(1 : 2)

06.07.Junior BowlBLuzern Lionsvs.Thun Tigers26:12(4 : 2)

07.07.RelegationLiga BLugano Lakersvs.Basel Meanmachine31:00(5 : 0)

13.07.Swiss BowlNLACalanda Broncosvs.Gladiators Basel46:41(7 : 6)
TopJunior BowlACalanda Broncosvs.Zurich Renegades28:10(4 : 1)

18.08.Junioren U16 Luzern Lionsvs.Winterthur Warriors06:34(1 : 5)
Top  Basel Meanmachinevs.Thun Tigers27:00(4 : 0)

25.08.Junioren U16 Basel Meanmachinevs.Calanda Broncos26:07(4 : 1)
Top  Luzern Lionsvs.Thun Tigers08:00(1 : 0)

01.09.Junioren U16 Basel Meanmachinevs.Winterthur Warriors06:44(1 : 6)
Top  Calanda Broncosvs.Lugano Lakers31:08(4 : 1)
   Thun Tigersvs.Zurich Renegades14:38(2 : 5)

08.09.Junioren U16 Winterthur Warriorsvs.Thun Tigers36:00(5 : 0)
Top  Luzern Lionsvs.Lugano Lakers20:00(3 : 0)
   Zurich Renegadesvs.Basel Meanmachine06:13(1 : 2)

14.09.Junioren U16 Thun Tigersvs.Calanda Broncos38:14(5 : 2)
Top  Luzern Lionsvs.Zurich Renegades20:20(3 : 3)

15.09.Junioren U16 Lugano Lakersvs.Basel Meanmachine00:26(0 : 4)

21.09.Junioren U16 Calanda Broncosvs.Luzern Lions27:28(4 : 4)

22.09.Junioren U16 Lugano Lakersvs.Thun Tigers08:16(1 : 2)
Top  Zurich Renegadesvs.Winterthur Warriors20:06(3 : 1)

29.09.Junioren U16 Basel Meanmachinevs.Luzern Lions14:14(2 : 2)
Top  Lugano Lakersvs.Winterthur Warriors12:24(2 : 4)
   Calanda Broncosvs.Zurich Renegades00:30(0 : 4)

06.10.Junioren U16 Calanda Broncosvs.Winterthur Warriors00:50(0 : 8)forfait
Top  Lugano Lakersvs.Zurich Renegades14:26(2 : 4)

20.10.Final Junioren U16 Zurich Renegadesvs.Luzern Lions06:24(1 : 3)
Top  Winterthur Warriorsvs.Basel Meanmachine18:07(3 : 1)