Saison 1986 | Saison 1987 | Saison 1988 | Saison 1989 | Saison 1990
Saison 1991 | Saison 1992 | Saison 1993 | Saison 1994 | Saison 1995
Saison 1996 | Saison 1997 | Saison 1998 | Saison 1999 | Saison 2000
Saison 2001 | Saison 2002 | Saison 2003 | Saison 2004 | Saison 2005
Saison 2006 | Saison 2007 | Saison 2008 | Saison 2009 | Saison 2010
Saison 2011 | Saison 2012 | Saison 2013 | Saison 2014 | Saison 2015
Saison 2016 | Saison 2017 | Saison 2018
 
Rangliste [...mehr]
 
Tackle Football Spielplan 2014
Flag Football
 
29.03.30.03.
05.04.06.04.12.04.13.04.20.04.21.04.26.04.27.04.
03.05.04.05.10.05.11.05.17.05.18.05.24.05.25.05.31.05.
01.06.07.06.09.06.14.06.15.06.21.06.22.06.28.06.29.06.
05.07.06.07.12.07.
24.08.31.08.
07.09.13.09.14.09.20.09.28.09.
05.10.12.10.19.10.26.10.
01.11.
DatumHerren /
Junioren
Gruppe /
Liga
Heim GastPunkte:Punkte(TD:TD) 

29.03.HerrenNLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.Calanda Broncos15:45(2 : 7)
Top Liga CMidland Bouncersvs.Calanda Broncos II21:00(3 : 0)
  Liga CSt.Gallen Bearsvs.La Côte Centurions07:31(1 : 5)
 Junioren U19AWinterthur Warriorsvs.Calanda Broncos14:41(2 : 6)

30.03.HerrenNLALUCAF Owlsvs.Gladiators Basel19:56(3 : 8)
Top Liga BGeneva Seahawksvs.Thun Tigers25:20(4 : 3)
  Liga BLugano Lakersvs.Basel Meanmachine29:06(4 : 1)
  Liga CNeuchâtel Knightsvs.Schaffhausen Sharks19:06(3 : 1)
 Junioren U19ALUCAF Owlsvs.Gladiators Basel00:50(0 : 8)forfait
  BNeuchâtel Knightsvs.Luzern Lions26:08(4 : 1)
  BLugano Lakersvs.Basel Meanmachine47:00(7 : 0)
  BGeneva Seahawksvs.Thun Tigers14:32(2 : 4)

05.04.HerrenLiga CSchaffhausen Sharksvs.Calanda Broncos II06:09(1 : 1)
Top Liga CSt.Gallen Bearsvs.Midland Bouncers00:25(0 : 4)

06.04.HerrenNLAGladiators Baselvs.Winterthur Warriors49:33(7 : 5)
Top NLABern Grizzliesvs.Zurich Renegades43:20(6 : 3)
  NLACalanda Broncosvs.LUCAF Owls26:12(4 : 2)
  Liga BBienna Jetsvs.Basel Meanmachine60:00(9 : 0)
  Liga BThun Tigersvs.Luzern Lions19:14(3 : 2)
  Liga CLa Côte Centurionsvs.Neuchâtel Knights17:00(2 : 0)
 Junioren U19ACalanda Broncosvs.LUCAF Owls50:00(8 : 0)forfait
  ABern Grizzliesvs.Zurich Renegades20:31(3 : 5)
  AGladiators Baselvs.Winterthur Warriors54:34(8 : 5)
  BBienna Jetsvs.Geneva Seahawks06:13(1 : 2)
  BThun Tigersvs.Basel Meanmachine58:00(8 : 0)

12.04.HerrenLiga CSchaffhausen Sharksvs.Midland Bouncers00:43(0 : 6)

13.04.HerrenNLAZurich Renegadesvs.Gladiators Basel06:33(1 : 5)
Top Liga BGeneva Seahawksvs.Luzern Lions22:30(3 : 4)
  Liga BLugano Lakersvs.Thun Tigers07:19(1 : 3)
  Liga BBasel Meanmachinevs.Bienna Jets06:22(1 : 3)
  Liga CNeuchâtel Knightsvs.St.Gallen Bears40:00(6 : 0)
 Junioren U19AZurich Renegadesvs.Gladiators Basel14:06(2 : 1)
  BGeneva Seahawksvs.Luzern Lions27:14(4 : 2)
  BNeuchâtel Knightsvs.Bienna Jets13:26(2 : 4)

20.04.HerrenLiga BLugano Lakersvs.Bienna Jets14:06(2 : 1)
TopJunioren U19BLugano Lakersvs.Bienna Jets16:00(2 : 0)

21.04.HerrenNLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.Zurich Renegades20:26(3 : 4)
Top NLACalanda Broncosvs.Bern Grizzlies17:19(2 : 2)
  Liga CLa Côte Centurionsvs.Calanda Broncos II26:18(4 : 2)
 Junioren U19ACalanda Broncosvs.Bern Grizzlies20:00(3 : 0)
  AWinterthur Warriorsvs.Zurich Renegades20:21(3 : 3)

26.04.HerrenLiga CSchaffhausen Sharksvs.St.Gallen Bears20:12(3 : 2)
Top Liga CMidland Bouncersvs.La Côte Centurions36:34(5 : 5)

27.04.HerrenNLAZurich Renegadesvs.Bern Grizzlies25:46(4 : 7)
Top NLACalanda Broncosvs.Gladiators Basel45:28(6 : 4)
  NLALUCAF Owlsvs.Winterthur Warriors06:20(1 : 3)
  Liga BLuzern Lionsvs.Thun Tigers42:28(6 : 4)
  Liga BGeneva Seahawksvs.Bienna Jets18:14(2 : 2)
  Liga BBasel Meanmachinevs.Lugano Lakers08:25(1 : 3)
 Junioren U19ALUCAF Owlsvs.Winterthur Warriors00:50(0 : 8)forfait
  ACalanda Broncosvs.Gladiators Basel15:18(2 : 3)
  AZurich Renegadesvs.Bern Grizzlies00:21(0 : 3)
  BBasel Meanmachinevs.Lugano Lakers00:63(0 : 9)
  BLuzern Lionsvs.Thun Tigers14:13(2 : 1)
  BGeneva Seahawksvs.Neuchâtel Knights46:14(7 : 2)

03.05.HerrenLiga CCalanda Broncos IIvs.St.Gallen Bears14:24(2 : 3)

04.05.HerrenNLABern Grizzliesvs.LUCAF Owls35:14(5 : 2)
Top Liga BLuzern Lionsvs.Basel Meanmachine50:00(8 : 0)forfait
  Liga BThun Tigersvs.Geneva Seahawks20:23(3 : 3)
  Liga BBienna Jetsvs.Lugano Lakers38:14(5 : 2)
  Liga CLa Côte Centurionsvs.Schaffhausen Sharks44:12(6 : 2)
  Liga CMidland Bouncersvs.Neuchâtel Knights34:13(5 : 2)
 Junioren U19ABern Grizzliesvs.LUCAF Owls50:00(8 : 0)forfait
  BThun Tigersvs.Neuchâtel Knights34:00(5 : 0)
  BLuzern Lionsvs.Lugano Lakers00:17(0 : 2)
  BBienna Jetsvs.Basel Meanmachine40:00(6 : 0)

10.05.HerrenLiga BBienna Jetsvs.Thun Tigers16:13(2 : 2)
TopJunioren U19BBienna Jetsvs.Thun Tigers12:27(2 : 4)

11.05.HerrenNLABern Grizzliesvs.Calanda Broncos13:42(2 : 6)
Top NLAZurich Renegadesvs.Winterthur Warriors32:27(5 : 4)
  NLAGladiators Baselvs.LUCAF Owls63:08(9 : 1)
  Liga BBasel Meanmachinevs.Geneva Seahawks12:41(2 : 6)
  Liga BLugano Lakersvs.Luzern Lions00:40(0 : 6)
  Liga CCalanda Broncos IIvs.Neuchâtel Knights12:18(2 : 3)nach OT
 Junioren U19ABern Grizzliesvs.Calanda Broncos29:23(4 : 3)
  AGladiators Baselvs.LUCAF Owls50:00(8 : 0)forfait
  AZurich Renegadesvs.Winterthur Warriors40:00(6 : 0)
  BBasel Meanmachinevs.Geneva Seahawks00:54(0 : 8)
  BLugano Lakersvs.Neuchâtel Knights48:00(7 : 0)

17.05.HerrenNLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.Bern Grizzlies36:14(5 : 2)
Top Liga BLuzern Lionsvs.Geneva Seahawks34:24(5 : 4)
  Liga CCalanda Broncos IIvs.La Côte Centurions00:25(0 : 4)
  Liga CSt.Gallen Bearsvs.Schaffhausen Sharks26:20(4 : 3)
 Junioren U19AWinterthur Warriorsvs.Bern Grizzlies00:47(0 : 7)
  BLuzern Lionsvs.Bienna Jets28:06(4 : 1)

18.05.HerrenNLALUCAF Owlsvs.Zurich Renegades34:42(5 : 6)
Top Liga BThun Tigersvs.Bienna Jets28:22(4 : 3)nach OT
  Liga CNeuchâtel Knightsvs.Midland Bouncers00:27(0 : 4)
 Junioren U19ALUCAF Owlsvs.Zurich Renegades00:50(0 : 8)forfait
  BThun Tigersvs.Geneva Seahawks12:34(2 : 5)
  BNeuchâtel Knightsvs.Lugano Lakers00:50(0 : 8)

24.05.HerrenLiga BLuzern Lionsvs.Bienna Jets46:28(6 : 4)
Top Liga CCalanda Broncos IIvs.Schaffhausen Sharks00:08(0 : 1)
  Liga CSt.Gallen Bearsvs.Neuchâtel Knights20:29(3 : 4)
 Junioren U19BLuzern Lionsvs.Neuchâtel Knights48:07(6 : 1)

25.05.HerrenNLABern Grizzliesvs.Gladiators Basel10:48(1 : 7)
Top NLAZurich Renegadesvs.Calanda Broncos34:45(5 : 7)
  Liga BBasel Meanmachinevs.Thun Tigers06:46(1 : 6)
  Liga BGeneva Seahawksvs.Lugano Lakers40:13(6 : 2)
  Liga CLa Côte Centurionsvs.Midland Bouncers21:24(3 : 3)
 Junioren U19AZurich Renegadesvs.Calanda Broncos40:42(6 : 6)
  ABern Grizzliesvs.Gladiators Basel13:00(2 : 0)
  BGeneva Seahawksvs.Bienna Jets20:13(3 : 2)
  BBasel Meanmachinevs.Thun Tigers06:32(1 : 5)

31.05.HerrenLiga CSchaffhausen Sharksvs.La Côte Centurions00:28(0 : 4)
Top Liga CMidland Bouncersvs.St.Gallen Bears35:14(5 : 2)

01.06.HerrenNLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.Gladiators Basel28:72(4 : 10)
Top NLALUCAF Owlsvs.Calanda Broncos33:56(5 : 8)
  Liga BThun Tigersvs.Lugano Lakers28:06(4 : 1)
  Liga BGeneva Seahawksvs.Basel Meanmachine50:00(8 : 0)forfait
  Liga BBienna Jetsvs.Luzern Lions24:38(3 : 5)
  Liga CNeuchâtel Knightsvs.Calanda Broncos II30:07(4 : 1)
 Junioren U19ALUCAF Owlsvs.Calanda Broncos00:50(0 : 8)forfait
  AWinterthur Warriorsvs.Gladiators Basel32:06(5 : 1)
  BBienna Jetsvs.Luzern Lions07:40(1 : 5)
  BThun Tigersvs.Lugano Lakers07:00(1 : 0)
  BNeuchâtel Knightsvs.Basel Meanmachine26:17(4 : 2)

07.06.HerrenNLACalanda Broncosvs.Zurich Renegades49:20(7 : 3)
Top NLAGladiators Baselvs.Bern Grizzlies44:00(6 : 0)
 Junioren U19AGladiators Baselvs.Bern Grizzlies00:17(0 : 2)
  ACalanda Broncosvs.Zurich Renegades00:23(0 : 3)

09.06.HerrenNLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.LUCAF Owls25:20(4 : 3)
TopJunioren U19AWinterthur Warriorsvs.LUCAF Owls50:00(8 : 0)forfait

14.06.HerrenNLAGladiators Baselvs.Calanda Broncos37:21(5 : 2)
Top Liga CCalanda Broncos IIvs.Midland Bouncers06:16(1 : 2)
 Junioren U19AGladiators Baselvs.Calanda Broncos26:17(4 : 2)

15.06.HerrenNLAZurich Renegadesvs.LUCAF Owls48:38(7 : 6)
Top NLABern Grizzliesvs.Winterthur Warriors38:06(5 : 1)
  Liga BLugano Lakersvs.Geneva Seahawks10:21(1 : 3)
  Liga BBasel Meanmachinevs.Luzern Lions00:50(0 : 8)forfait
  Liga CLa Côte Centurionsvs.St.Gallen Bears50:00(8 : 0)forfait
  Liga CSchaffhausen Sharksvs.Neuchâtel Knights08:27(1 : 4)
 Junioren U19ABern Grizzliesvs.Winterthur Warriors27:07(3 : 1)
  AZurich Renegadesvs.LUCAF Owls50:00(8 : 0)forfait
  BLugano Lakersvs.Geneva Seahawks08:22(1 : 3)
  BBasel Meanmachinevs.Luzern Lions08:25(1 : 4)

21.06.HerrenNLACalanda Broncosvs.Winterthur Warriors48:00(6 : 0)
Top Liga BLuzern Lionsvs.Lugano Lakers56:00(8 : 0)
  Liga CMidland Bouncersvs.Schaffhausen Sharks45:00(6 : 0)
 Junioren U19ACalanda Broncosvs.Winterthur Warriors29:12(4 : 2)

22.06.HerrenNLAGladiators Baselvs.Zurich Renegades70:20(10 : 3)
Top NLALUCAF Owlsvs.Bern Grizzlies06:41(1 : 6)
  Liga BThun Tigersvs.Basel Meanmachine56:00(8 : 0)
  Liga BBienna Jetsvs.Geneva Seahawks36:00(5 : 0)
  Liga CSt.Gallen Bearsvs.Calanda Broncos IISpiel abgesagt
  Abtwil, Spiserwis
  Liga CNeuchâtel Knightsvs.La Côte Centurions06:21(1 : 3)
 Junioren U19AGladiators Baselvs.Zurich Renegades31:22(4 : 3)
  ALUCAF Owlsvs.Bern Grizzlies00:50(0 : 8)forfait

28.06.RelegationNLALuzern Lionsvs.LUCAF Owls28:23(4 : 3)

29.06.Play-off Junioren U19BThun Tigersvs.Lugano Lakers50:00(8 : 0)forfait
Top BGeneva Seahawksvs.Luzern Lions20:23(3 : 3)

05.07.Play-off HerrenNLAGladiators Baselvs.Zurich Renegades44:20(6 : 3)
TopPlay-off Junioren U19ABern Grizzliesvs.Calanda Broncos35:24(5 : 3)
 RelegationLiga BMidland Bouncersvs.Basel Meanmachine36:00(5 : 0)

06.07.Junior BowlBThun Tigersvs.Luzern Lions20:14(3 : 2)
TopPlay-off HerrenNLACalanda Broncosvs.Bern Grizzlies65:37(9 : 4)
 Play-off Junioren U19AZurich Renegadesvs.Gladiators Basel20:08(3 : 1)

12.07.Swiss BowlNLAGladiators Baselvs.Calanda Broncos47:35(7 : 5)
TopJunior BowlABern Grizzliesvs.Zurich Renegades31:20(4 : 3)

24.08.Junioren U16OstZurich Renegadesvs.Calanda Broncos28:42(4 : 6)
Top WestThun Tigersvs.Luzern Lions00:34(0 : 5)

31.08.Junioren U16OstCineplexx Blue Devilsvs.Calanda Broncos00:21(0 : 3)
Top WestBasel Meanmachinevs.Bienna Jets12:33(2 : 5)
  WestGladiators Baselvs.Thun Tigers37:00(5 : 0)

07.09.Junioren U16OstLugano Lakersvs.Cineplexx Blue Devils06:16(1 : 2)
Top OstZurich Renegadesvs.Winterthur Warriors00:44(0 : 6)
  WestLuzern Lionsvs.Basel Meanmachine36:03(5 : 0)
  WestGladiators Baselvs.Bienna Jets26:19(4 : 3)

13.09.Junioren U16InterconferenceCalanda Broncosvs.Gladiators Basel34:13(5 : 2)

14.09.Junioren U16InterconferenceBienna Jetsvs.Winterthur Warriors00:44(0 : 6)
Top InterconferenceThun Tigersvs.Zurich Renegades12:14(2 : 2)

20.09.Junioren U16OstCalanda Broncosvs.Lugano Lakers49:06(6 : 1)
Top WestLuzern Lionsvs.Bienna Jets16:32(2 : 4)

28.09.Junioren U16OstWinterthur Warriorsvs.Cineplexx Blue Devils44:00(6 : 0)
Top OstZurich Renegadesvs.Lugano Lakers08:02(1 : 0)
  WestThun Tigersvs.Basel Meanmachine00:50(0 : 8)forfait
  WestLuzern Lionsvs.Gladiators Basel13:14(2 : 2)

05.10.Junioren U16OstCineplexx Blue Devilsvs.Zurich Renegades08:38(1 : 5)
Top OstWinterthur Warriorsvs.Lugano Lakers78:00(10 : 0)
  WestBasel Meanmachinevs.Gladiators Basel00:42(0 : 6)

12.10.Junioren U16OstWinterthur Warriorsvs.Calanda Broncos34:14(5 : 2)
Top WestBienna Jetsvs.Thun Tigers19:00(3 : 0)

19.10.Junioren U16InterconferenceBasel Meanmachinevs.Cineplexx Blue Devils18:30(2 : 4)
Top InterconferenceLugano Lakersvs.Luzern Lions62:00(9 : 0)

26.10.Junioren U16InterconferenceBasel Meanmachinevs.Cineplexx Blue Devils02:00(0 : 0)
Top InterconferenceLugano Lakersvs.Thun Tigers14:08(2 : 1)
  InterconferenceLuzern Lionsvs.Zurich Renegades36:32(5 : 5)
 Play-off Junioren U16 Winterthur Warriorsvs.Bienna Jets40:00(6 : 0)
   Gladiators Baselvs.Calanda Broncos28:22(4 : 3)

01.11.Final Junioren U16 Calanda Broncosvs.Bienna Jets18:14(3 : 2)
Top  Winterthur Warriorsvs.Gladiators Basel22:03(3 : 0)