Saison 1986 | Saison 1987 | Saison 1988 | Saison 1989 | Saison 1990
Saison 1991 | Saison 1992 | Saison 1993 | Saison 1994 | Saison 1995
Saison 1996 | Saison 1997 | Saison 1998 | Saison 1999 | Saison 2000
Saison 2001 | Saison 2002 | Saison 2003 | Saison 2004 | Saison 2005
Saison 2006 | Saison 2007 | Saison 2008 | Saison 2009 | Saison 2010
Saison 2011 | Saison 2012 | Saison 2013 | Saison 2014 | Saison 2015
Saison 2016 | Saison 2017 | Saison 2018
 
Rangliste [...mehr]
 
Tackle Football Spielplan 2017
Flag Football
 
26.03.
01.04.02.04.09.04.15.04.22.04.23.04.29.04.30.04.
06.05.07.05.13.05.14.05.20.05.21.05.27.05.28.05.
03.06.05.06.10.06.11.06.17.06.18.06.24.06.25.06.
01.07.02.07.08.07.09.07.
20.08.27.08.
03.09.10.09.24.09.
01.10.07.10.08.10.21.10.22.10.28.10.
31.12.
DatumHerren /
Junioren
Gruppe /
Liga
Heim GastPunkte:Punkte(TD:TD) 

26.03.HerrenNLACalanda Broncosvs.Bern Grizzlies21:08(3 : 1)
Top NLAGeneva Seahawksvs.Gladiators Basel21:39(3 : 6)
  NLALUCAFvs.Winterthur Warriors07:27(1 : 4)
 Junioren U19ALUCAFvs.Winterthur Warriors00:89(0 : 13)
  ACalanda Broncosvs.Bern Grizzlies06:28(1 : 4)
  AGeneva Seahawksvs.Gladiators Basel09:34(1 : 5)

01.04.HerrenNLACalanda Broncosvs.Geneva Seahawks40:06(6 : 1)
Top Liga BArgovia Piratesvs.Zurich Renegades27:14(4 : 2)
  Liga CSchaffhausen Sharksvs.Lugano Rebels06:19(1 : 3)
  Liga CMidland Bouncersvs.Lumberjacks Chur34:14(5 : 2)
  Liga CLa Côte Centurionsvs.Southern Fribourg United Phénix47:00(7 : 0)
 Junioren U19ACalanda Broncosvs.Geneva Seahawks30:28(4 : 4)
  BArgovia Piratesvs.Zurich Renegades00:34(0 : 5)

02.04.HerrenNLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.Bern Grizzlies12:06(2 : 1)
Top NLAGladiators Baselvs.LUCAF22:17(3 : 2)
  Liga BLuzern Lionsvs.Thun Tigers38:28(5 : 4)
  Liga CAFC Geneva Whoppersvs.Fribourg Cardinals30:10(4 : 1)
 Junioren U19AGladiators Baselvs.LUCAF45:00(6 : 0)
  AWinterthur Warriorsvs.Bern Grizzlies41:00(6 : 0)
  BLuzern Lionsvs.Thun Tigers24:27(3 : 4)

09.04.HerrenNLALUCAFvs.Calanda Broncos22:62(3 : 9)
Top NLABern Grizzliesvs.Geneva Seahawks28:16(4 : 2)
  Liga BBienna Jetsvs.Luzern Lions19:45(3 : 6)
  Liga BThun Tigersvs.Argovia Pirates24:03(3 : 0)
  Liga CLumberjacks Churvs.Schaffhausen Sharks03:21(0 : 3)
  Liga CSt. Gallen Bearsvs.Lugano Rebels23:12(3 : 2)
  Liga CFribourg Cardinalsvs.La Côte Centurions51:00(7 : 0)
  Liga CNeuchâtel Knightsvs.Southern Fribourg United Phénix76:00(11 : 0)
 Junioren U19ABern Grizzliesvs.Geneva Seahawks42:07(6 : 1)
  ALUCAFvs.Calanda Broncos00:00(0 : 0)
  BBienna Jetsvs.Luzern Lions00:30(0 : 4)
  BThun Tigersvs.Argovia Pirates41:02(6 : 0)
  CFribourg Cardinalsvs.La Côte CenturionsSpiel abgesagt
 

15.04.HerrenNLAGladiators Baselvs.Winterthur Warriors38:41(5 : 6)
TopJunioren U19AGladiators Baselvs.Winterthur Warriors21:13(3 : 2)

22.04.HerrenLiga CSchaffhausen Sharksvs.Midland Bouncers12:20(2 : 3)

23.04.HerrenNLABern Grizzliesvs.Winterthur Warriors48:00(7 : 0)
Top NLAGeneva Seahawksvs.Calanda Broncos39:43(6 : 6)
  Liga BLuzern Lionsvs.Zurich Renegades18:14(2 : 2)
  Liga BThun Tigersvs.Bienna Jets25:31(4 : 5)
  Liga CLugano Rebelsvs.Lumberjacks Chur39:00(5 : 0)
  Liga CAFC Geneva Whoppersvs.Southern Fribourg United Phénix42:00(6 : 0)
  Liga CNeuchâtel Knightsvs.Fribourg Cardinals22:06(3 : 1)
 Junioren U19AGeneva Seahawksvs.Calanda Broncos20:33(3 : 5)
  ABern Grizzliesvs.Winterthur Warriors07:06(1 : 1)
  BLuzern Lionsvs.Zurich Renegades49:06(7 : 1)
  BThun Tigersvs.Bienna Jets30:00(4 : 0)

29.04.HerrenNLACalanda Broncosvs.Gladiators Basel47:21(7 : 3)
Top Liga BLuzern Lionsvs.Argovia Pirates24:24(3 : 3)
  Liga CLa Côte Centurionsvs.AFC Geneva Whoppers06:61(1 : 9)
 Junioren U19ACalanda Broncosvs.Gladiators Basel13:28(2 : 4)
  BLuzern Lionsvs.Argovia Pirates59:00(0 : 0)

30.04.HerrenNLALUCAFvs.Bern Grizzlies08:36(1 : 5)
Top NLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.Geneva Seahawks31:32(4 : 5)
  Liga BZurich Renegadesvs.Bienna Jets28:12(4 : 2)
  Liga CLumberjacks Churvs.St. Gallen Bears00:38(0 : 5)
  Liga CFribourg Cardinalsvs.Southern Fribourg United Phénix34:07(5 : 1)
 Junioren U19ALUCAFvs.Bern Grizzlies00:35(0 : 5)
  AWinterthur Warriorsvs.Geneva Seahawks45:06(6 : 1)
  BZurich Renegadesvs.Bienna Jets14:08(2 : 1)
  CFribourg Cardinalsvs.Lugano LakersSpiel abgesagt
  Fribourg, Prom. du Guintzet 4

06.05.HerrenLiga BBienna Jetsvs.Thun Tigers16:32(2 : 5)
Top Liga CSt. Gallen Bearsvs.Schaffhausen Sharks49:00(7 : 0)
  Liga CLa Côte Centurionsvs.Neuchâtel Knights06:39(1 : 6)
 Junioren U19BBienna Jetsvs.Thun Tigers00:44(0 : 6)

07.05.HerrenNLABern Grizzliesvs.Calanda Broncos23:33(3 : 5)
Top NLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.LUCAF34:13(5 : 2)
  Liga BZurich Renegadesvs.Argovia Pirates20:09(3 : 1)
  Liga CLugano Rebelsvs.Midland Bouncers22:19(3 : 3)
  Liga CSouthern Fribourg United Phénixvs.AFC Geneva Whoppers07:54(1 : 8)
 Junioren U19AWinterthur Warriorsvs.LUCAF66:00(10 : 0)
  ABern Grizzliesvs.Calanda Broncos34:19(5 : 3)
  BZurich Renegadesvs.Argovia Pirates48:00(7 : 0)
  CLa Côte Centurionsvs.Lugano LakersSpiel abgesagt
 

13.05.HerrenLiga BArgovia Piratesvs.Luzern Lions33:30(5 : 4)
Top Liga CMidland Bouncersvs.Schaffhausen Sharks34:11(5 : 1)
  Liga CSouthern Fribourg United Phénixvs.La Côte Centurions07:12(1 : 2)
 Junioren U19BArgovia Piratesvs.Luzern Lions00:44(0 : 6)

14.05.HerrenNLALUCAFvs.Gladiators Basel08:33(1 : 5)
Top Liga BZurich Renegadesvs.Thun Tigers10:16(1 : 2)
  Liga CLugano Rebelsvs.St. Gallen Bears12:19(2 : 3)
  Liga CNeuchâtel Knightsvs.AFC Geneva Whoppers14:34(2 : 5)
 Junioren U19ALUCAFvs.Gladiators Basel06:46(1 : 7)
  BZurich Renegadesvs.Thun Tigers06:14(1 : 2)
  CLugano Lakersvs.Fribourg CardinalsSpiel abgesagt
 

20.05.HerrenLiga BBienna Jetsvs.Argovia Pirates46:41(7 : 6)
TopJunioren U19BBienna Jetsvs.Argovia Pirates48:07(7 : 1)

21.05.HerrenNLAGladiators Baselvs.Bern Grizzlies13:26(2 : 4)
Top NLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.Calanda Broncos22:20(3 : 3)
  NLALUCAFvs.Geneva Seahawks24:16(3 : 2)
  Liga CLugano Rebelsvs.Schaffhausen Sharks37:12(5 : 2)
  Liga CLumberjacks Churvs.Midland Bouncers00:13(0 : 2)
  Liga CSouthern Fribourg United Phénixvs.Neuchâtel Knights00:28(0 : 4)
  Liga CFribourg Cardinalsvs.AFC Geneva Whoppers12:20(2 : 3)
 Junioren U19ALUCAFvs.Geneva Seahawks16:26(2 : 4)
  AGladiators Baselvs.Bern Grizzlies07:23(1 : 3)
  AWinterthur Warriorsvs.Calanda Broncos33:06(5 : 1)
  CLugano Lakersvs.La Côte CenturionsSpiel abgesagt
  Tenero, Centro sportivo nazionale

27.05.HerrenNLAWinterthur Warriorsvs.Gladiators Basel14:21(2 : 3)
Top NLACalanda Broncosvs.LUCAF42:06(6 : 1)
  Liga BLuzern Lionsvs.Bienna Jets72:47(11 : 7)
  Liga CMidland Bouncersvs.St. Gallen Bears00:26(0 : 4)
  Liga CLa Côte Centurionsvs.Fribourg Cardinals06:44(1 : 6)
 Junioren U19AWinterthur Warriorsvs.Gladiators Basel49:19(7 : 3)
  ACalanda Broncosvs.LUCAF50:00(8 : 0)Forfait
  BLuzern Lionsvs.Bienna Jets49:06(7 : 1)
  CLa Côte Centurionsvs.Fribourg CardinalsSpiel abgesagt
  Gland, Perrerets

28.05.HerrenNLAGeneva Seahawksvs.Bern Grizzlies20:19(3 : 3)
Top Liga BThun Tigersvs.Zurich Renegades23:13(3 : 2)
  Liga CSchaffhausen Sharksvs.Lumberjacks Chur38:00(5 : 0)
  Liga CAFC Geneva Whoppersvs.Neuchâtel Knights27:14(4 : 2)
 Junioren U19AGeneva Seahawksvs.Bern Grizzlies00:48(0 : 7)
  BThun Tigersvs.Zurich Renegades30:07(5 : 1)

03.06.HerrenLiga CSt. Gallen Bearsvs.Lumberjacks Chur36:00(5 : 0)

05.06.HerrenNLABern Grizzliesvs.Gladiators Basel12:14(2 : 2)
Top Liga BThun Tigersvs.Luzern Lions14:28(2 : 4)
 Junioren U19ABern Grizzliesvs.Gladiators Basel19:21(3 : 3)
  BThun Tigersvs.Luzern Lions00:24(0 : 3)

10.06.HerrenLiga BArgovia Piratesvs.Bienna Jets53:35(8 : 5)
TopJunioren U19BArgovia Piratesvs.Bienna Jets00:41(0 : 6)

11.06.HerrenNLABern Grizzliesvs.LUCAF27:00(4 : 0)
Top NLAGeneva Seahawksvs.Winterthur Warriors34:28(5 : 4)
  NLAGladiators Baselvs.Calanda Broncos07:30(1 : 4)
  Liga BZurich Renegadesvs.Luzern Lions25:28(3 : 4)
  Liga CMidland Bouncersvs.Lugano Rebels24:20(3 : 3)
  Liga CSchaffhausen Sharksvs.St. Gallen Bears47:09(7 : 1)
  Liga CFribourg Cardinalsvs.Neuchâtel Knights15:12(1 : 2)
  Liga CAFC Geneva Whoppersvs.La Côte CenturionsSpiel abgesagt
 
 Junioren U19AGladiators Baselvs.Calanda Broncos40:30(6 : 4)
  AGeneva Seahawksvs.Winterthur Warriors12:16(2 : 2)
  ABern Grizzliesvs.LUCAF43:06(6 : 1)
  BZurich Renegadesvs.Luzern Lions15:15(2 : 2)

17.06.HerrenLiga BBienna Jetsvs.Zurich Renegades52:58(8 : 8)
Top Liga BArgovia Piratesvs.Thun Tigers35:28(5 : 4)
  Liga CLumberjacks Churvs.Lugano Rebels00:39(0 : 5)
 Junioren U19BBienna Jetsvs.Zurich Renegades12:27(2 : 4)
  BArgovia Piratesvs.Thun Tigers
 

18.06.HerrenNLAGeneva Seahawksvs.LUCAF50:00(8 : 0)Forfait
Top NLACalanda Broncosvs.Winterthur Warriors38:14(5 : 2)
  Liga CSt. Gallen Bearsvs.Midland Bouncers30:00(4 : 0)
  Liga CNeuchâtel Knightsvs.La Côte Centurions47:00(7 : 0)
  Liga CSouthern Fribourg United Phénixvs.Fribourg Cardinals00:66(0 : 10)
 Junioren U19ACalanda Broncosvs.Winterthur Warriors06:27(1 : 4)
  AGeneva Seahawksvs.LUCAF54:00(8 : 0)

24.06.HerrenNLAGladiators Baselvs.Geneva Seahawks30:22(4 : 3)
TopJunioren U19AGladiators Baselvs.Geneva Seahawks21:07(3 : 1)

25.06.Final Liga BLiga BLuzern Lionsvs.Argovia Pirates43:12(6 : 2)
TopFinal Liga CLiga CAFC Geneva Whoppersvs.St. Gallen Bears19:30(3 : 4)

01.07.Play-off HerrenNLAGladiators Baselvs.Bern Grizzlies14:07(2 : 1)
Top NLACalanda Broncosvs.Winterthur Warriors49:15(7 : 2)
 Play-off Junioren U19AWinterthur Warriorsvs.Calanda Broncos49:06(7 : 1)

02.07.Play-off Junioren U19ABern Grizzliesvs.Gladiators Basel12:07(2 : 1)
Top BThun Tigersvs.Bienna Jets33:06(4 : 1)
  BLuzern Lionsvs.Zurich Renegades35:07(5 : 1)
 RelegationNLBLuzern Lionsvs.LUCAF68:40(10 : 6)

08.07.Swiss BowlNLACalanda Broncosvs.Gladiators Basel42:06(6 : 1)
TopJunior BowlBThun Tigersvs.Luzern Lions24:21(3 : 3)

09.07.Junior BowlAWinterthur Warriorsvs.Bern Grizzlies00:17(0 : 2)

20.08.Junioren U16OstZurich Renegadesvs.Calanda Broncos49:00(7 : 0)Feld 31
Top OstLuzern Lionsvs.Winterthur Warriors11:28(1 : 4)Feld 31
  WestGladiators Baselvs.Bienna Jets50:00(7 : 0)
  WestBern Grizzliesvs.Thun Tigers33:38(5 : 5)Rugbyfeld

27.08.Junioren U16OstCalanda Broncosvs.Lugano Lakers55:06(8 : 1)
Top OstZurich Renegadesvs.Luzern Lions18:08(3 : 1)
  WestBienna Jetsvs.Bern Grizzlies00:46(0 : 7)Garderoben im Postschulhaus, Poststrasse 23, Biel
  WestThun Tigersvs.Geneva Seahawks20:12(3 : 2)

03.09.Junioren U16OstLugano Lakersvs.Zurich Renegades06:59(1 : 8)
Top OstWinterthur Warriorsvs.Calanda Broncos42:08(6 : 1)
  WestGeneva Seahawksvs.Bern Grizzlies30:12(5 : 2)
  WestThun Tigersvs.Gladiators Basel32:60(5 : 9)

10.09.Junioren U16InterconferenceBienna Jetsvs.Lugano Lakers39:22(6 : 3)
Top InterconferenceGeneva Seahawksvs.Zurich Renegades12:28(2 : 4)
  InterconferenceCalanda Broncosvs.Thun TigersFeld 31
 
  InterconferenceLuzern Lionsvs.Gladiators Basel08:33(1 : 5)Feld 31
  InterconferenceWinterthur Warriorsvs.Bern Grizzlies54:12(7 : 2)

24.09.Junioren U16InterconferenceZurich Renegadesvs.Bienna Jets50:21(7 : 3)
Top InterconferenceBern Grizzliesvs.Luzern Lions08:29(1 : 4)Rugbyfeld
  InterconferenceGeneva Seahawksvs.Calanda Broncos42:06(7 : 1)
  InterconferenceGladiators Baselvs.Winterthur Warriors08:18(1 : 3)
  InterconferenceThun Tigersvs.Lugano Lakers54:00(7 : 0)

01.10.Junioren U16OstWinterthur Warriorsvs.Zurich Renegades38:19(5 : 3)
Top OstLuzern Lionsvs.Lugano Lakers62:08(9 : 1)
  WestBern Grizzliesvs.Gladiators Basel08:50(1 : 7)
  WestBienna Jetsvs.Geneva Seahawks19:32(3 : 5)

07.10.Junioren U16OstCalanda Broncosvs.Luzern Lions44:44(6 : 6)

08.10.Junioren U16OstWinterthur Warriorsvs.Lugano Lakers50:00(8 : 0)
Top WestGeneva Seahawksvs.Gladiators Basel20:26(3 : 4)
  WestThun Tigersvs.Bienna Jets56:00(7 : 0)

21.10.Play-off Junioren U16 Winterthur Warriorsvs.Thun Tigers12:06(2 : 1)

22.10.Play-off Junioren U16 Gladiators Baselvs.Zurich Renegades39:13(6 : 2)

28.10.Final Junioren U16 Winterthur Warriorsvs.Gladiators Basel08:09(1 : 1)Grosses Final 1 u. 2. Platz Paarung noch unbekannt
Top  Zurich Renegadesvs.Thun TigersKleines Final um 3-4 Platz Paarung noch unbekannt
  Winterthur, Sportplatz Deutweg
  Kick-off:15:00h

31.12.Damen Calanda Broncosvs.SchweizDat Ort Zeit Abkl.
Top 
  Kick-off:20:00